Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 Northside schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 33700003:PrePr:PrePreK Rubber Ducks (Curran) AT PrePreK HR The Nose Pickers (Sebek)
8:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
Type 33710005:Pre K:PreK Crushers Clark KetchersideLink (Kenner) AT PreK Immaculota (Favazza)
9:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
Type 33710007:Pre K:PreK The Flash ERosi (Fontana Van Leuven) AT PreK HudsonGivens Wolf Hawks (Nemeth Parker Sivewright)
11:00 AM -12:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 33700005:PrePr:PrePreK HR The Nose Pickers (Sebek) AT PrePreK YarDogs (Schmerber)
8:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
Type 33710009:Pre K:PreK Immaculota (Favazza) AT PreK The Dingers (Auble)
9:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
Type 33710011:Pre K:PreK Little Hawks Holy Redeemer (Stubstad) AT PreK Crushers Clark KetchersideLink (Kenner)
11:00 AM -12:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 33700007:PrePr:PrePreK Rubber Ducks (Curran) AT PrePreK YarDogs (Schmerber)
8:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
Type 33710013:Pre K:PreK HudsonGivens Wolf Hawks (Nemeth Parker Sivewright) AT PreK Immaculota (Favazza)
9:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
Type 33710015:Pre K:PreK Crushers Clark KetchersideLink (Kenner) AT PreK Bats (Smothers)
11:00 AM -12:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 33820025:Cheetahs (Heitgerd) vs MRH 2nd1st SB W (Wyman)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
 
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 33820024:12SB:Cheetahs (Heitgerd) AT Jaguars Lybarger (Heikkila)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
Type 33700009:PrePr:PrePreK YarDogs (Schmerber) AT PrePreK PLACEHOLDER TEAM
8:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
 
Type 33710017:Pre K:PreK Immaculota (Favazza) AT PreK Little Hawks Holy Redeemer (Stubstad)
9:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside
Type 33710019:Pre K:PreK Bears Edgar Koonce Decker (Riley) AT PreK The Flash ERosi (Fontana Van Leuven)
11:00 AM -12:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #2 northside