Skip Navigation LinksLogin

Facility: Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 Southside schedules

 < May 2024 > 
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
28
29
30
May 1
2
3
4
Type 33740030:1stBB:MRH 1st Toohey (Toohey) AT Edgar Jaguars (Geldmacher)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33820055:12SB:MRH 2nd1st SB G (Grzesiowski) AT MRH 2nd1st SB W (Wyman)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33700004:PrePr:PrePreK PLACEHOLDER TEAM AT PrePreK YarDogs (Schmerber)
8:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
  
Type 33710006:Pre K:PreK Bats (Smothers) AT PreK Bears Edgar Koonce Decker (Riley)
9:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33710008:Pre K:PreK Little Hawks Holy Redeemer (Stubstad) AT PreK The Dingers (Auble)
11:00 AM -12:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
 
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Type 33700006:PrePr:PrePreK Rubber Ducks (Curran) AT PrePreK PLACEHOLDER TEAM
8:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33710010:Pre K:PreK HudsonGivens Wolf Hawks (Nemeth Parker Sivewright) AT PreK Bears Edgar Koonce Decker (Riley)
9:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33710012:Pre K:PreK Bats (Smothers) AT PreK The Flash ERosi (Fontana Van Leuven)
11:00 AM -12:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
 
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Type 33740001:1stBB:Edgar Jaguars (Geldmacher) AT MRH 1st Toohey (Toohey)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33820003:12SB:Jaguars Lybarger (Heikkila) AT MRH 2nd1st SB G (Grzesiowski)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33740008:1stBB:Edgar Jaguars (Geldmacher) AT MRH 1st (Mathis)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33700008:PrePr:PrePreK HR The Nose Pickers (Sebek) AT PrePreK PLACEHOLDER TEAM
8:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
   
Type 33710014:Pre K:PreK Little Hawks Holy Redeemer (Stubstad) AT PreK The Flash ERosi (Fontana Van Leuven)
9:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33710016:Pre K:PreK Bears Edgar Koonce Decker (Riley) AT PreK The Dingers (Auble)
11:00 AM -12:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
 
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Type 33740009:1stBB:Clark Eagles (Mitchell) AT MRH 1st (Mathis)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33720037:K BB:MRH K 3 (Zevely) AT The Fighting Nuggets Clark K (Danuser)
5:30 PM -7:00 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33740015:1stBB:Edgar Riley's Homers (Riley) AT MRH 1st Toohey (Toohey)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
   
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jun 1
Type 33820001:12SB:Crushers (Nemeth) AT MRH 2nd1st SB W (Wyman)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33740016:1stBB:Bristol Daredevils (Ross Lamb) AT MRH 1st (Mathis)
6:00 PM -7:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33700010:PrePr:PrePreK HR The Nose Pickers (Sebek) AT PrePreK Rubber Ducks (Curran)
8:00 AM -9:30 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
  
Type 33710018:Pre K:PreK Bats (Smothers) AT PreK The Dingers (Auble)
9:30 AM -11:00 AM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside
Type 33710020:Pre K:PreK HudsonGivens Wolf Hawks (Nemeth Parker Sivewright) AT PreK Crushers Clark KetchersideLink (Kenner)
11:00 AM -12:30 PM
On Maplewood - Deer Creek South #1 southside